:: Tabletop Gaming Events

1:30 pm

DUNGEONS & DRAGONS 5E ADVENTURER'S LEAGUE :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Friday October 6, 2017 :: 1:30 pm to 12:00 am
Details
TABLETOP OPEN GAMING :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Friday October 6, 2017 :: 1:30 pm to 1:00 am
Details

3:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: SPYFALL 2 :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Friday October 6, 2017 :: 3:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Details

5:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: SPOT IT! :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Friday October 6, 2017 :: 5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Details

7:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: HERO REALMS :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Friday October 6, 2017 :: 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Details

7:30 pm

DUNGEON DESIGN 101& 102 :: Panel Room 105
Adam Fox
Friday October 6, 2017 :: 7:30 pm to 9:30 pm
Details

8:00 pm

TWO ROOMS AND A BOOM :: Panel Room 108
Ray Lewis
Friday October 6, 2017 :: 8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Details

9:00 pm

ULTIMATE WEREWOLF :: Panel Room 108
Ray Lewis
Friday October 6, 2017 :: 9:00 pm to 1:00 am
Details

9:45 pm

DUNGEON MASTER 101 :: Panel Room 105
Adam Fox
Friday October 6, 2017 :: 9:45 pm to 10:45 pm
Details

10:30 am

TABLETOP OPEN GAMING :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 10:30 am to 2:00 am
Details

1:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: SPOT IT! :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Details

1:30 pm

DUNGEONS & DRAGONS 5E ADVENTURER'S LEAGUE :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 1:30 pm to 1:00 am
Details

3:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: FLUXX :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 3:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Details

5:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: FORBIDDEN ISLAND :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Details

7:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: KING OF TOKYO :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Details

8:00 pm

TWO ROOMS AND A BOOM :: Panel Room 108
Ray Lewis
Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Details

9:00 pm

ULTIMATE WEREWOLF :: Panel Room 108
Ray Lewis
Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 9:00 pm to 2:00 am
Details

9:30 pm

SURVIVE THE DUNGEON CRAWL! :: Panel Room 202
Adam Fox
Saturday October 7, 2017 :: 9:30 pm to 10:30 pm
Details

10:30 am

TABLETOP OPEN GAMING :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Sunday October 8, 2017 :: 10:30 am to 8:00 pm
Details

11:45 am

ALL ABOUT DARK SUN :: Panel Room 108
Adam Fox
Sunday October 8, 2017 :: 11:45 am to 12:45 pm
Details

12:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: ONITAMA :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Sunday October 8, 2017 :: 12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Details

1:30 pm

DUNGEONS & DRAGONS 5E ADVENTURER'S LEAGUE :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Sunday October 8, 2017 :: 1:30 pm to 7:00 pm
Details

2:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: WLECOME TO THE DUNGEON :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Sunday October 8, 2017 :: 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Details

4:00 pm

LEARN TO PLAY: LOVE LETTER :: Table Top Area - East Hall

Sunday October 8, 2017 :: 4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
Details
TWO ROOMS AND A BOOM :: Panel Room 108
Ray Lewis
Sunday October 8, 2017 :: 4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
Details

5:00 pm

ULTIMATE WEREWOLF :: Panel Room 108
Ray Lewis
Sunday October 8, 2017 :: 5:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Details