Back to Full Schedule

Louisville Supercon Schedule :: Kimber Lee




Browse Guests

Kimber Lee

Appearing Fri,Sat,Sun

Kimber Lee is a professional wrestler known for her time in WWE’s NXT brand and in the 2017 Mae Young Classic under the name Abbey Laith. She is a former Chikara Grand Champion and has also completed in such other established independent promotions such as SHIMMER and CZW.

6:45 pm

FSCW: FANTASY SUPER COSPLAY WRESTLING :: Hall A - FSCW Arena
Aron Agony, Leva Bates, Milo Beasley, John Beaver, Alex Chamberlain, Diamante, Dynamite DiDi, Fantasy Super Cosplay Wrestling – FSCW, Kiki Kannon, Kimber Lee, Harley's Love Shack, Jake Manning, Aerial Monroe, Mike Monroe, Trevor Read, Leon Scott, Clara Sinclare, Zeda Zhang, Jason Cade
Friday November 30, 2018 :: 6:45 pm to 8:45 pm
Details

9:45 pm

FSCW’s LADIES OF ACTION :: Hall A - FSCW Arena
Leva Bates, Diamante, Dynamite DiDi, Fantasy Super Cosplay Wrestling – FSCW, Kimber Lee, Aerial Monroe, Clara Sinclare, Zeda Zhang
Friday November 30, 2018 :: 9:45 pm to 11:45 pm
Details

2:15 pm

Women of the WWE Q&A :: Hall A - FSCW Arena
Leva Bates, Kimber Lee, Melina Perez, Clara Sinclare, Zeda Zhang
Saturday December 1, 2018 :: 2:15 pm to 3:15 pm
Details

5:30 pm

FSCW: FANTASY SUPER COSPLAY WRESTLING :: Hall A - FSCW Arena
Leva Bates, Milo Beasley, John Beaver, Alex Chamberlain, Diamante, Dynamite DiDi, Caleb Konley, Kimber Lee, Jude Mackenzie, Jake Manning, Aerial Monroe, Mike Monroe, Trevor Read, Clara Sinclare, Zeda Zhang, Jason Cade
Saturday December 1, 2018 :: 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Details

9:30 pm

FSCW’s LADIES OF ACTION :: Hall A - FSCW Arena
Leva Bates, Diamante, Dynamite DiDi, Fantasy Super Cosplay Wrestling – FSCW, Kimber Lee, Aerial Monroe, Clara Sinclare, Zeda Zhang
Saturday December 1, 2018 :: 9:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Details

10:45 am

How To Cut A Wrestling Promo :: Hall A - FSCW Arena
John Beaver, Caleb Konley, Kimber Lee, Jude Mackenzie
Sunday December 2, 2018 :: 10:45 am to 11:45 am
Details

4:30 pm

FSCW: FANTASY SUPER COSPLAY WRESTLING :: Hall A - FSCW Arena
Leva Bates, Milo Beasley, John Beaver, Alex Chamberlain, Diamante, Dynamite DiDi, Fantasy Super Cosplay Wrestling – FSCW, Caleb Konley, Kimber Lee, Jake Manning, Aerial Monroe, Mike Monroe, Trevor Read, Clara Sinclare, Zeda Zhang
Sunday December 2, 2018 :: 4:30 pm to 6:30 pm
Details

Browse Guests

Schedule Categories

Autograph Sessions
Celebrity & Voice Actor Events
Celebrity Photo Ops
Cosplay & Costume Contests
Dance Parties
Entertainment Shows
Fandom Panels
Fantasy Super Cosplay Wrestling
Film Festival
Group Photo Shoot Meetups
Hours of Operation
Q&As: All
Q&As: Celebrity
Q&As: Creators
Supercon Kids
Supercon Social
Tabletop Gaming
Video Gaming
Viewing Rooms
Workshops

Schedule Tags

18+
Anime
Art
Audience Participation
Bands
Burlesque
Cartoons
Comedy & Improv
Comic Books
Cosplay & Costuming
Dance
Disney
Dungeons & Dragons
Faith
Gameshow
Geek Culture
Holiday
Horror
How To
Japanese Culture
Karaoke
Kid Zone
KPop
Ladies of Action
LGBTQ
LGTBQ
Maid Cafe
Podcasting
Pokémon
Power Rangers
Sci-Fi & Fantasy
Science
Tabletop Gaming
TCGs
Trivia
Trivia & Gameshows
Video Game Tournaments
Video Games
Wrestling
Writing & Literature

Venue Locations

Anime Viewing Room 1 - L007
Anime Viewing Room 2 - L008
Anime Viewing Rooms -L007, L008
Ballroom E
BOOTHS # 1100 & 1102
Creators Stage - M112
Exhibition Hall Entrance
Exhibition Halls B - E
Hall A - FSCW Arena
Hall B, C, D, E - Exhibition Hall
Handheld Gaming Lounge - L030
Hero Stage - M108 & M111
Hyatt Regency Louisville
Kids Viewing Room - L024
Maid Cafe Clubhouse - L020
Main Stage - Ballroom C
Manga Library - M101 & M102
Outside Exhibit Hall A
Panel Room 1 - M100
Panel Room 2 - M103
Panel Room 3 - M105 & M106
Panel Room 4 - M109 & M110
Panel Room 5 - M115
Panel Room 6 - M116
Photo Ops Area - BOOTH 1
Photo Ops Area - BOOTH 2
Quiet Room - LO23
Retro Freeplay Arcade - L013
Seelbach Hilton - Rathskeller Ballroom
Sidekick Stage - M104 & M107
Super Geek Film Fest Room 1 - L001
Super Geek Film Fest Room 2 - L002
Super Stage - Ballroom A-B
SUPERCON SOCIAL - Ballroom D
Table Top Gaming Rooms L015/L019, L016, L017/L018, L021/L022
Tabletop Gaming Room 1 - L015 & L019
Tabletop Gaming Room 2 - L017 & L018
Tabletop Gaming Room 3 - L022 & L021
Tabletop RPG Dungeon - L016
Video Game Arcade Room 1 - L010 & L014
Video Game Arcade Room 3 - L005 & L009