ReaperCon 2018 Schedule




Browse Instructors

ReaperCon/Reaper U Class Tickets are now available for purchase.

There is a limit of 8 classes per attendee at this time.

You must register for any Reaper U class you wish to take before purchasing your ticket; you are not guaranteed a seat in your class until tickets become active and you purchase your tickets.

If you have registered for a class and it has sold out, please keep in mind that there will be two class tickets that will be available at ReaperCon registration on the day of the class in question.

If you have any questions, please contact us at questions@reapercon.com

10:00 am

Reaper U: Blending -- Layering and Feathering (Thursday) :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Ian Markon
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Blending with Brice Cocanour :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Brice Cocanour
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Bones Mashup (Thursday) :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Bobby Jackson, Gene Van Horne, Jason Wiebe
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Color Theory 101 :: Classroom #10 Wicklowe Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Erin Hartwell
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Effective Tabletop Level Painting :: Classroom #4 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
David Cecil
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Freehand for the 2D Challenged :: Classroom #5 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Jennifer Greenwald
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Lets get Stoned :: Classroom #6 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Michael Proctor
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Non Metallic Metals 101 :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Aaron Lovejoy
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Step by Step Beginner Miniature Painting :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Ron Vutpakdi
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Tattoos, Spots, and Other Skin Effects :: Classroom #2 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Andrew Pieper
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details

1:00 pm

Miniatures Photography :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Douglas Sundseth
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Animal Colors and Patterns (Thursday) :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Dave Coulson
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Glazing: When, Why, and How :: Classroom #2 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Andrew Pieper
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Good Fast Painting :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Tish Wolter
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Mini Painting 101 :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Rex Grange
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Expressive Faces and Eyes :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Derek Schubert
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

3:00 pm

Reaper U: Creative Basing by Dave :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
David Cecil
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Multicultural Skin Tones :: Classroom #10 Wicklowe Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Michal Schultz
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painted Ladies :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Rhonda Bender
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Flat Figures :: Classroom #4 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Glen Phillips
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Sculpting Details (Thursday) :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Julie Guthrie, Bob Ridolfi
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Wet Blending 101 :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Aaron Lovejoy
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

5:00 pm

Reaper U: Character Design :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Christine Van Patten
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Hard Colors: Red and Yellow :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Erin Hartwell
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Intro to OSL :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Jennifer Greenwald
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Live Streaming and Social Media - Secrets of a Full Time Painter :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Josh Davis
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

7:00 pm

Reaper U: Introduction to Metallic Paints :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Lauren Cowles
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 7:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Sculpting Faces :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Derek Schubert
Thursday August 30, 2018 :: 7:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

10:00 am

Reaper U: Base Building :: Classroom #6 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Rex Grange
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Beginner Freehand :: Classroom #10 Wicklowe Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Brice Cocanour
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Diorama building tips :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Bob Ridolfi
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Faking the Forge - Shaded Metallics (Friday) :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Michael Proctor
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Flesh and Faces (Friday) :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Erin Hartwell
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: How not to Suck: Sculpting Edition :: Classroom #5 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Andrew Pieper
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Level Up :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Michelle Farnsworth
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Object-source lighting (OSL) :: Classroom #4 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
David Diamondstone
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Survey of NMM vs, TMM :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Jennifer Greenwald
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Total Metal!!! - A Complete NMM Bootcamp :: Classroom #2 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Ian Markon
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

1:00 pm

Reaper U: Bones Mashup (Friday) :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Bobby Jackson, Gene Van Horne, Jason Wiebe
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Don't Fear the Dragon! :: Classroom #6 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Jennifer Mellor
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Easy Faces and Eyes :: Classroom #4 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Michael Klieman
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Everything Chibi! :: Classroom #10 Wicklowe Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Yeji Kim
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Green Stuff Basics :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Brien Piersol
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Hair, Fur, and Feathers :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Tish Wolter
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Level Up :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Michelle Farnsworth
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Next Level Faces :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Rhonda Bender
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting in a Material World :: Classroom #5 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Derek Schubert
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

3:00 pm

Reaper U: Animal Colors and Patterns (Friday) :: Classroom #2 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Dave Coulson
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Blending techniques :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
David Diamondstone
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Combined Arms Converting: Integrating Weapons and Accessories Into Conversions :: Classroom #4 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Jack Sutter
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Dragons From a Different Perspective :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
David Cecil
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: How to create a Spooky Tree :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Julie Guthrie
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Intro to Shaded Metallics :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Brien Piersol
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Multicultural Skin Tones :: Classroom #6 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Michal Schultz
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

5:00 pm

Reaper U: How to Paint Colored Armor :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Anthony Rodriguez
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Quicklayering - Friday Night Frenzy (5PM) :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Josh Davis
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Red Leather, Yellow Leather :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Nathan Doyle
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Underpainting for Miniature Artists :: Classroom #2 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Dave Coulson
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

7:00 pm

Reaper U: Introduction to Metallic Paints :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Lauren Cowles
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 7:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Quicklayering - Friday Night Frenzy (J. Davis) (7:00 PM) :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Josh Davis
Friday August 31, 2018 :: 7:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

10:00 am

Reaper U: Advanced Freehand :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Brice Cocanour
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Airbrush 101 :: Classroom #10 Wicklowe Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Aaron Lovejoy
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Faking the Forge - Shaded Metallics (Saturday) :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Michael Proctor
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Flesh and Faces (Saturday) :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Erin Hartwell
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Green Stuff Toga Party :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Brien Piersol
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Intro to OSL :: Classroom #6 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Jennifer Greenwald
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Mini Painting 101 :: Classroom #4 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Rex Grange
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Sculpting Hair :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Julie Guthrie
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Sculpting Nature :: Classroom #2 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Andrew Pieper
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: The Next Level :: Classroom #5 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Tish Wolter
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details

1:00 pm

Reaper U Kids: Painting With Kids :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Tish Wolter
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: A Beginning Painter's Toolkit :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Ron Vutpakdi
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Blending -- Layering and Feathering (Saturday) :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Ian Markon
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Blood, Pus, Guts, and Gore :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Michelle Farnsworth
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Eyes :: Classroom #10 Wicklowe Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Michal Schultz
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Flesh -- Pushing Paint :: Classroom #5 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Michael Klieman
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Large Scale Miniatures :: Classroom #4 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Brien Piersol
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Sculpting Details (Guthrie/Ridolfi) (Saturday) :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Julie Guthrie, Bob Ridolfi
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: The Basics of Model Kit Building :: Classroom #2 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Glen Phillips
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

3:00 pm

Reaper U Kids: So... what to do on a boring day.. :: Classroom #6 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
David Cecil
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Build a Scene - Scarecrow :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Bob Ridolfi
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Color Temperatures and Hue : Increasing Paintjob Quality through Color :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Josh Davis
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Inhuman Skintones...the Joys of Monster Painting :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Michelle Farnsworth
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painted Ladies :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Rhonda Bender
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: The Dreaded Black and White :: Classroom #4 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Erin Hartwell
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: True metallic metals :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
David Diamondstone
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Weathering 101 :: Classroom #10 Wicklowe Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Aaron Lovejoy
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 3:00 pm to 4:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

5:00 pm

Reaper U: Color Temperatures and Hue : Increasing Paintjob Quality through Color :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Josh Davis
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Composition 101 :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Christine Van Patten
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Exotic Non-Metallic Metal :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Ian Markon
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Intermediate NMM :: Classroom #6 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Anthony Rodriguez
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Expressive Faces and Eyes :: Classroom #5 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Derek Schubert
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Scars and Wounds :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Michael Klieman
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Speed Paint Scramble! :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Michal Schultz
Saturday September 1, 2018 :: 5:00 pm to 6:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

10:00 am

Reaper U: Blending with the Loaded Brush Technique (and NMM) :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Michael Klieman
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Everything I wish I knew when I started painting :: Classroom #7 Connemara Meeting Room (2nd Floor)
Brice Cocanour
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: I Have Too Seen Combat! :: Classroom #10 Wicklowe Meeting Room (2nd floor)
David Cecil
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Flat Figures :: Classroom #5 Dallas Ballroom (1st floor)
Glen Phillips
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Painting Fur, Feathers, and Scales :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
Derek Schubert
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Sculpting Details (Guthrie/Ridolfi) (Sunday) :: Classroom #8 Kerry Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Julie Guthrie, Bob Ridolfi
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: The Monster Under Your Bed :: Classroom #9 O'Reilly Meeting Room (2nd floor)
Rex Grange
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Tinted Primers Tabletop Speed :: Classroom #2 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Dave Coulson
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 10:00 am to 11:45 am
Purchase tickets to register Details

1:00 pm

Reaper U: Dirty and Distressed :: Classroom #1 Denton Ballroom (1st Floor)
Greg Zuniga
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details
Reaper U: Non-metallic metals :: Classroom #3 Ft. Worth Ballroom (1st Floor)
David Diamondstone
Sunday September 2, 2018 :: 1:00 pm to 2:45 pm
Purchase tickets to register Details

Please note: schedule times and locations are subject to change without notice. Full refunds will be given to any ReaperCon attendee who cannot attend a specific class within 24 hour of class start time. No refunds or exchanges within 24 hours of class start time.